Your cart is empty
www.krayshop.com.au

computer hardware and pc components

kray shop - express delivery on non-buulk items australia wide
QNAP CABDAC15MSFPPDEC02 SFP 10GbE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 1.5M

QNAP CABDAC15MSFPPDEC02 SFP 10GbE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 1.5M

$94.80

Ubiquiti UFiber APC Adapter 50 Pack SCAPC to SCAPC 2Yr Warr

Ubiquiti UFiber APC Adapter 50 Pack SCAPC to SCAPC 2Yr Warr

$21.60

Aten HDMI HDBaseTLite Extender supports 1080p  70m and 4096 x 2160  30 HZ 444  40m over Cat 6A

Aten HDMI HDBaseTLite Extender supports 1080p 70m and 4096 x 2160 30 HZ 444 40m over Cat 6A

$316.80

Samsung S7 31.532 4K UHD 60Hz HDR10 VA panels Monitor 3840x2160 5ms DisplayPort HDMI 3xUSB Tilt Pivot VESA PiP PbP Game Mode

Samsung S7 31.532 4K UHD 60Hz HDR10 VA panels Monitor 3840x2160 5ms DisplayPort HDMI 3xUSB Tilt Pivot VESA PiP PbP Game Mode

$382.80

Sophos XGS 107 Email Protection  23 MOS  Renewal Subscription

Sophos XGS 107 Email Protection 23 MOS Renewal Subscription

$128.40

Aten Video Splitter 2 Port HDMI True 4K Compact Splitter USB powered autodownscaling feature

Aten Video Splitter 2 Port HDMI True 4K Compact Splitter USB powered autodownscaling feature

$117.60

CORSAIR Lighting Node PRO with 4x RGB LED Strips and Controller. 2x RGB FAN Hub

CORSAIR Lighting Node PRO with 4x RGB LED Strips and Controller. 2x RGB FAN Hub

$82.80

Aywun 700W Retail 120mm FAN ATX PSU. Easy to Install 1x 6PIN PCIE 24PIN ATX. Easy to Install 2 Years Peace of Mind Warranty LS

Aywun 700W Retail 120mm FAN ATX PSU. Easy to Install 1x 6PIN PCIE 24PIN ATX. Easy to Install 2 Years Peace of Mind Warranty LS

$56.40

Western Digital WD 2TB Blue SA510 SATA SSD 2.57mm Cased Read 560MBs Write 520MBs WDS200T3B0A  5year Limited Warranty

Western Digital WD 2TB Blue SA510 SATA SSD 2.57mm Cased Read 560MBs Write 520MBs WDS200T3B0A 5year Limited Warranty

$294.00

Sophos XGS 107 Email Protection  31 MOS  Renewal Subscription

Sophos XGS 107 Email Protection 31 MOS Renewal Subscription

$174.00

Brother MK621  9MM BLACK ON YELLOW M TAPE

Brother MK621 9MM BLACK ON YELLOW M TAPE

$13.20

TPLink SG3210XM2 Omada 8Port 2.5G L2 Managed Switch

TPLink SG3210XM2 Omada 8Port 2.5G L2 Managed Switch

$415.20

Astrotek Mini USB Bluetooth Receiver Dongle Wireless Adapter V4.0 3Mbps for PC Laptop Keyboard Mouse Mobile Headset  Headphone Speaker

Astrotek Mini USB Bluetooth Receiver Dongle Wireless Adapter V4.0 3Mbps for PC Laptop Keyboard Mouse Mobile Headset Headphone Speaker

$8.40

EPOS  Sennheiser Narrowband Monaural version of SC 630 Easy Disconnect very strong and comfortable leatherette pads gorgeous design. 3 yr warrant

EPOS Sennheiser Narrowband Monaural version of SC 630 Easy Disconnect very strong and comfortable leatherette pads gorgeous design. 3 yr warrant

$206.40

UAG Scout Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 6.6 Case  Mallard 214449115555 DROP Military StandardArmor ShellRaised Screen SurroundTactical Grip

UAG Scout Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 6.6 Case Mallard 214449115555 DROP Military StandardArmor ShellRaised Screen SurroundTactical Grip

$30.00

Brother PACR001 RJ3000 SERIES CRADLE except RJ3035B

Brother PACR001 RJ3000 SERIES CRADLE except RJ3035B

$86.40

Samsung 970 EVO Plus 250GB PCIe NVMe SSD MLC 3500MBs 2300MBs 250K550KIOPS 150TBW 5yrs wty

Samsung 970 EVO Plus 250GB PCIe NVMe SSD MLC 3500MBs 2300MBs 250K550KIOPS 150TBW 5yrs wty

$82.80

Astrotek CAT6 Cable 30m  Red Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG CU Jacket

Astrotek CAT6 Cable 30m Red Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG CU Jacket

$15.60

Shuttle 3.5 to 2.5 HDD Bracket Kits for SH81SH170SZ170 Series

Shuttle 3.5 to 2.5 HDD Bracket Kits for SH81SH170SZ170 Series

$40.80

Sophos XGS 87 Central Orchestration  57 MOS Subscription

Sophos XGS 87 Central Orchestration 57 MOS Subscription

$313.20