Your cart is empty
www.krayshop.com.au

network consumer - line filters splitters

Alloy MGBICMLC miniGBIC Multimode Fibre LC 850nm. 500metres SX

Alloy MGBICMLC miniGBIC Multimode Fibre LC 850nm. 500metres SX

$19.20

TPLink POE10E Omada Fast Ethernet PoE Extender

TPLink POE10E Omada Fast Ethernet PoE Extender

$20.40

TPLink POE2412G Omada 24V Passive PoE Injector Adapter

TPLink POE2412G Omada 24V Passive PoE Injector Adapter

$21.60

TPLink TLPOE10R Omada PoE Splitter 2xGbE Gigabit RJ45 Port Power Over Ethernet Adapter carry Power  Data over 100m Plug  Play

TPLink TLPOE10R Omada PoE Splitter 2xGbE Gigabit RJ45 Port Power Over Ethernet Adapter carry Power Data over 100m Plug Play

$22.80

Alloy IMGBICMLC Industrial miniGBIC MMF 850nm 550metres 40 to 85 C

Alloy IMGBICMLC Industrial miniGBIC MMF 850nm 550metres 40 to 85 C

$22.80

TPLink POE4818G Omada 48V Passive PoE Injector Adapter

TPLink POE4818G Omada 48V Passive PoE Injector Adapter

$25.20

Alloy MGBICSLC20 miniGBIC Single Mode Fibre LC 1310nm. 20km LX

Alloy MGBICSLC20 miniGBIC Single Mode Fibre LC 1310nm. 20km LX

$25.20

Alloy IMGBICSLC20 Industrial miniGBIC SMF 1310nm 20km 40 to 85 C

Alloy IMGBICSLC20 Industrial miniGBIC SMF 1310nm 20km 40 to 85 C

$25.20

TPLink 1000BaseBX WDM BiDirectional SFP Module TLSM321A2 TX 1550nm RX 1310nm Up to 2KM Transmission Distance LC Simplex

TPLink 1000BaseBX WDM BiDirectional SFP Module TLSM321A2 TX 1550nm RX 1310nm Up to 2KM Transmission Distance LC Simplex

$27.60

TPLink 1000BaseBX WDM BiDirectional SFP Module TLSM321B2 TX 1310nm RX 1550nm Up To 2KM Transmission Distance LC Simplex

TPLink 1000BaseBX WDM BiDirectional SFP Module TLSM321B2 TX 1310nm RX 1550nm Up To 2KM Transmission Distance LC Simplex

$27.60

TPLink TLFC111A20 10100 Mbps WDM Media Converter  IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM Compatible with TLFC111B20

TPLink TLFC111A20 10100 Mbps WDM Media Converter IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM Compatible with TLFC111B20

$30.00

TPLink TLFC111B20 10100 Mbps WDM Media Converter  IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM Compatible with TLFC111A20

TPLink TLFC111B20 10100 Mbps WDM Media Converter IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM Compatible with TLFC111A20

$30.00

TPLink SM311LS Gigabit SFP module Singlemode MiniGBIC LC interface Up to 10km distance

TPLink SM311LS Gigabit SFP module Singlemode MiniGBIC LC interface Up to 10km distance

$33.60

TPLink POE4824G Omada 48V Passive PoE Injector Adapter

TPLink POE4824G Omada 48V Passive PoE Injector Adapter

$33.60

TPLink POE150S Omada PoE Injector Adapter IEEE 802.3af compliant Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 meters plastic case pocket

TPLink POE150S Omada PoE Injector Adapter IEEE 802.3af compliant Data and power carried over the same cable up to 100 meters plastic case pocket

$36.00

Alloy SFP10GMLC 10Gigabit SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300 metres

Alloy SFP10GMLC 10Gigabit SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300 metres

$39.60

TPLink SM321A 1000BaseBX WDM BiDirectional SFP Module LC connector TX1550nmRX1310nm singlemode 10km

TPLink SM321A 1000BaseBX WDM BiDirectional SFP Module LC connector TX1550nmRX1310nm singlemode 10km

$40.80

TPLink MC220L Gigabit Single  MultiMode SFP Media Converter  IEEE 802.3ab802.3z 0.55km Multimode 10km SingleMode

TPLink MC220L Gigabit Single MultiMode SFP Media Converter IEEE 802.3ab802.3z 0.55km Multimode 10km SingleMode

$40.80

TPLink MC111CS 10100Mbps SC WDM Media Converter Monomode Simplex 10100BaseTX 100BaseFX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End FaultLS

TPLink MC111CS 10100Mbps SC WDM Media Converter Monomode Simplex 10100BaseTX 100BaseFX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End FaultLS

$40.80

TPLink SM311LM SFP Module MultiMode Mini GBIC IEEE 802.3z LCType 850nm 0.55km Multimode

TPLink SM311LM SFP Module MultiMode Mini GBIC IEEE 802.3z LCType 850nm 0.55km Multimode

$40.80

TPLink MC112CS Media Converter SC WDM Monomodo Simplex 10100Mbps RJ45 to 100M singlemode SC fiber Tx1310nm Rx1550nm up to 20km LS

TPLink MC112CS Media Converter SC WDM Monomodo Simplex 10100Mbps RJ45 to 100M singlemode SC fiber Tx1310nm Rx1550nm up to 20km LS

$40.80

TPLink TLSM5110SR 10GBaseLR 10GBaseSR SFP LC Transceiver Multi Mode HotPluggable Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP MSA Compatible

TPLink TLSM5110SR 10GBaseLR 10GBaseSR SFP LC Transceiver Multi Mode HotPluggable Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP MSA Compatible

$40.80

TPLink TLSM331T 1000BASET RJ45 SFP Module. 100m Reach Over UTP Cat 5e Or Above Cable 1000BASET TX Disable Hot Swappable

TPLink TLSM331T 1000BASET RJ45 SFP Module. 100m Reach Over UTP Cat 5e Or Above Cable 1000BASET TX Disable Hot Swappable

$40.80

TPLink TLPOE160S Omada PoE Injector 2 Gigabit Ports 802.3afat Integrated Power Supply Wall Mountable Plug  Play

TPLink TLPOE160S Omada PoE Injector 2 Gigabit Ports 802.3afat Integrated Power Supply Wall Mountable Plug Play

$45.60

TPLink TLFC311A2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter  IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 2KM Compatible with TLFC311B2

TPLink TLFC311A2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 2KM Compatible with TLFC311B2

$45.60

TPLink TLFC311B2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter  IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 2KM Compatible with TLFC311A2

TPLink TLFC311B2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 2KM Compatible with TLFC311A2

$45.60

TPLink MC110CS 10100Mbps SingleMode Media Converter Convert 100BASEFX Fiber to 100BaseTX Copper Media Extends Fiber Distance Up To 20km

TPLink MC110CS 10100Mbps SingleMode Media Converter Convert 100BASEFX Fiber to 100BaseTX Copper Media Extends Fiber Distance Up To 20km

$51.60

TPLink MC100CM 10100Mbps MultiMode Media Converter  IEEE 802.3u SCType 1310nm 2km Multimode

TPLink MC100CM 10100Mbps MultiMode Media Converter IEEE 802.3u SCType 1310nm 2km Multimode

$51.60

TPLink TLSM52201M 1 Meter 10G SFP Direct Attach Cable Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Connector on Both Sides Replaces TXC432CU1M

TPLink TLSM52201M 1 Meter 10G SFP Direct Attach Cable Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Connector on Both Sides Replaces TXC432CU1M

$51.60

TPLink TLPOE260S 2.5G PoE Injector

TPLink TLPOE260S 2.5G PoE Injector

$51.60

TPLink TLFC311A20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter  IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9125 m SingleMode Fiber Compatible with TLFC311B20

TPLink TLFC311A20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9125 m SingleMode Fiber Compatible with TLFC311B20

$56.40

TPLink TLFC311B20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter  IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9125 m SingleMode Fiber Compatible with TLFC311A20

TPLink TLFC311B20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9125 m SingleMode Fiber Compatible with TLFC311A20

$56.40

Alloy SFP10GSLC10 10Gigabit SFP Module Single Mode 1310nm 10km

Alloy SFP10GSLC10 10Gigabit SFP Module Single Mode 1310nm 10km

$60.00

TPLink MC200CM 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multimode SC fiber Converter Fullduplex up to 550m switching power adapter chassis TLMC1400 rackmoun

TPLink MC200CM 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multimode SC fiber Converter Fullduplex up to 550m switching power adapter chassis TLMC1400 rackmoun

$61.20

TPLink TLSM52203M 3 Meter 10G SFP Direct Attach Cable Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Connector on Both Sides Replaces TXC432CU3M

TPLink TLSM52203M 3 Meter 10G SFP Direct Attach Cable Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Connector on Both Sides Replaces TXC432CU3M

$61.20

TPLink TLFC111PB20 10100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1Port PoE  IEEE 802.3u 20KM 1310 nm TX 1550 nm RX

TPLink TLFC111PB20 10100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1Port PoE IEEE 802.3u 20KM 1310 nm TX 1550 nm RX

$61.20

TPLink MC210CS 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps singlemode SC fiber Converter Fullduplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis TLMC1400 rackmou

TPLink MC210CS 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps singlemode SC fiber Converter Fullduplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis TLMC1400 rackmou

$72.00

TPLink TLSM5110LR 10GBaseLR SFP LC Transceiver HotPluggable Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP MSA Compatible 10KM

TPLink TLSM5110LR 10GBaseLR SFP LC Transceiver HotPluggable Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP MSA Compatible 10KM

$76.80

TPLink SM6110SR Omada 25GBaseSR SFP28 LC Transceiver

TPLink SM6110SR Omada 25GBaseSR SFP28 LC Transceiver

$82.80

TPLink TLSM5310T 10G BASET RJ45 SFP Module Transmit data up to 30m at 10 Gbps Support DDM Support TX Disable function Metallic EnclosuRR

TPLink TLSM5310T 10G BASET RJ45 SFP Module Transmit data up to 30m at 10 Gbps Support DDM Support TX Disable function Metallic EnclosuRR

$87.60

TPLink TLPOE170S Omada PoE Injector 2 Gigabit Ports 802.3afatbt Integrated Power Supply Wall Mountable Plug  Play

TPLink TLPOE170S Omada PoE Injector 2 Gigabit Ports 802.3afatbt Integrated Power Supply Wall Mountable Plug Play

$134.40

TPLink TLMCRP100 100240V Redundant Power Supply Module for TLMC Series Media Converter

TPLink TLMCRP100 100240V Redundant Power Supply Module for TLMC Series Media Converter

$145.20

TPLink TLFC1420 14Slot Rackmount Chassis For Media Converters Optional Redundant Power Supply Hot Swappable Compatible With TLFCXXX 1.0

TPLink TLFC1420 14Slot Rackmount Chassis For Media Converters Optional Redundant Power Supply Hot Swappable Compatible With TLFCXXX 1.0

$280.80

TPLink MC1400 19 2U Rackmount Chassis for 14Slot Media Converters Redundant Power Supply HotSwappable MountedTwo Cooling Fans

TPLink MC1400 19 2U Rackmount Chassis for 14Slot Media Converters Redundant Power Supply HotSwappable MountedTwo Cooling Fans

$343.20

TPLink TX432 10Gigabit 2Port SFP  Module 2x10Gb SFP Slots Fits Multiple TPLINK SwitchesSFP TransceiversSFP Cables LS

TPLink TX432 10Gigabit 2Port SFP Module 2x10Gb SFP Slots Fits Multiple TPLINK SwitchesSFP TransceiversSFP Cables LS

$382.80