Your cart is empty
www.krayshop.com.au

servers - lenovo raid cards

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR630SR630 V2 Supercap Holder Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR630SR630 V2 Supercap Holder Kit

$16.80

LENOVO 3m LCLC OM3 MMF Cable

LENOVO 3m LCLC OM3 MMF Cable

$32.40

LENOVO 1.5m 10A100250V C13 to IEC 320C14 Rack Power Cable

LENOVO 1.5m 10A100250V C13 to IEC 320C14 Rack Power Cable

$34.80

LENOVO 1.5m Green Cat6 Cable

LENOVO 1.5m Green Cat6 Cable

$40.80

LENOVO 3m Green Cat6 Cable

LENOVO 3m Green Cat6 Cable

$43.20

LENOVO SFP SR Transceiver

LENOVO SFP SR Transceiver

$66.00

LENOVO ThinkSystem V2V3 2U Standard Fan option Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem V2V3 2U Standard Fan option Kit

$67.20

LENOVO ThinkSystem 2U CMA Upgrade Kit for Screwin Slide Rail

LENOVO ThinkSystem 2U CMA Upgrade Kit for Screwin Slide Rail

$81.60

ThinkSystem COM Port Upgrade Kit

ThinkSystem COM Port Upgrade Kit

$84.00

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR635SR655 Supercap Installation Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR635SR655 Supercap Installation Kit

$103.20

LENOVO 2.8m 13A100250V C13 to C14 Jumper Cord

LENOVO 2.8m 13A100250V C13 to C14 Jumper Cord

$104.40

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2SR665 EIA Latch w VGA and External Diagnostics Port Upgrade Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2SR665 EIA Latch w VGA and External Diagnostics Port Upgrade Kit

$109.20

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 x16 PCIe Gen4 Riser

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 x16 PCIe Gen4 Riser

$112.80

LENOVO ThinkSystem V2V3 2U Security Bezel Option Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem V2V3 2U Security Bezel Option Kit

$115.20

LENOVO External MiniSAS HD 8644MiniSAS HD 8644 2M Cable

LENOVO External MiniSAS HD 8644MiniSAS HD 8644 2M Cable

$117.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2SR665 x16 PCIe G4 Riser 12 Option Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2SR665 x16 PCIe G4 Riser 12 Option Kit

$133.20

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 x8x8 PCIe Gen4 Riser

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 x8x8 PCIe Gen4 Riser

$133.20

LENOVO SFP 1000BaseT RJ45 Transceiver

LENOVO SFP 1000BaseT RJ45 Transceiver

$134.40

LENOVO 5m MPOMPO OM4 MMF Cable

LENOVO 5m MPOMPO OM4 MMF Cable

$158.40

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 3x3.5 Simple Swap SATA  1x3.5 Simple Swap NVMe Backplane Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 3x3.5 Simple Swap SATA 1x3.5 Simple Swap NVMe Backplane Kit

$176.40

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250SR150SR250 V2 4x3.5 Simple Swap Backplane Kit v2

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250SR150SR250 V2 4x3.5 Simple Swap Backplane Kit v2

$208.80

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 V2 8x3.5 Simple Swap SATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 V2 8x3.5 Simple Swap SATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

$246.00

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR530SR630 2.5 SATASAS 8Bay Backplane Kit v2

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR530SR630 2.5 SATASAS 8Bay Backplane Kit v2

$247.20

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 4x3.5 Hot Swap SASSATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 4x3.5 Hot Swap SASSATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

$267.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 5308i PCIe 12GB Adapter for SR250SR530SR550SR570SR590SR630SR650SR635SR645SR655SR665ST50ST250ST550

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 5308i PCIe 12GB Adapter for SR250SR530SR550SR570SR590SR630SR650SR635SR645SR655SR665ST50ST250ST550

$286.80

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 V2 7x3.5 Simple Swap SATA  1x 3.5 Simple Swap NVMe Backplane Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 V2 7x3.5 Simple Swap SATA 1x 3.5 Simple Swap NVMe Backplane Kit

$292.80

LENOVO ThinkSystem Toolless Slide Rail Kit v2

LENOVO ThinkSystem Toolless Slide Rail Kit v2

$315.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 53508i PCIe 12Gb Adapter

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 53508i PCIe 12Gb Adapter

$332.40

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 10x2.5 Hot Swap SASSATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR250 V2 10x2.5 Hot Swap SASSATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

$363.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 V2 4x3.5 Hot Swap SASSATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 V2 4x3.5 Hot Swap SASSATA Backplane Kit for X350X40 RAIDHBA

$391.20

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 x8x8 PCIe G4 Riser3 Option Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 x8x8 PCIe G4 Riser3 Option Kit

$399.60

LENOVO  25GBaseSR SFP28 Transceiver

LENOVO 25GBaseSR SFP28 Transceiver

$414.00

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Rear 2x7mm SATA RAID Enablement Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Rear 2x7mm SATA RAID Enablement Kit

$504.00

LENOVO ThinkSystem RDX 500GB Cartridge

LENOVO ThinkSystem RDX 500GB Cartridge

$514.80

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 5408i PCIe Gen4 12Gb Adapter

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 5408i PCIe Gen4 12Gb Adapter

$585.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 7308i 1GB Cache PCIe 12Gb Adapter

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 7308i 1GB Cache PCIe 12Gb Adapter

$631.20

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 GPU Full Length Thermal Option Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 GPU Full Length Thermal Option Kit

$633.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 9308i 2GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter for SR250SR530SR550SR570SR590SR630SR650SR635SR645SR655SR665ST50ST250ST550

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 9308i 2GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter for SR250SR530SR550SR570SR590SR630SR650SR635SR645SR655SR665ST50ST250ST550

$756.00

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Rear 2x7mm NVMe RAID Enablement Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Rear 2x7mm NVMe RAID Enablement Kit

$789.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Internal HBARAID Adapter Cable Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Internal HBARAID Adapter Cable Kit

$814.80

LENOVO ThinkSystem DE20004000 HIC 12Gb SAS4ports

LENOVO ThinkSystem DE20004000 HIC 12Gb SAS4ports

$927.60

LENOVO ThinkSystem 4Port PCIe Gen4 NVMe Retimer Adapter

LENOVO ThinkSystem 4Port PCIe Gen4 NVMe Retimer Adapter

$1021.20

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 93508i 2GB FlashPCIe 12Gb Adapter LP ST250V2 SR250V2 ST650V2SR630v2 SR650V2 ST550 SR530 SR550 SR570 SR630 S

LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 93508i 2GB FlashPCIe 12Gb Adapter LP ST250V2 SR250V2 ST650V2SR630v2 SR650V2 ST550 SR530 SR550 SR570 SR630 S

$1058.40

LENOVO 100GBaseSR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

LENOVO 100GBaseSR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

$1143.60